FINANCIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM SPONSORS

CO-SPONSORS

Akenson, Tom and Linda, Counselor Realty
Alexandria Clinic – A Service of Douglas County Hospital
Arnquist CarpetsPlus COLORTILE
Arrowwood Resort and Conference Center
Bursch Family and Bursch Travel
Carlson Music
Doebbert, JoEllen, Attorney at Law
Douglas County Hospital
Douglas Machine Inc.
Echo Press Newspapers
Elden's Fresh Foods

Focus Financial
Glenwood State Bank
Heartland Orthopedic Specialists – A Service of Douglas County Hospital
Martinson Insurance Agency
Neighborhood National Bank
Owen Miller, New York Life; $100 to the Endowment Fund
Sanford Health of Alexandria
Spectrum Marketing Services
Thrivent Financial
   

BENEFACTORS

Mitch Odland Medicare

 
   

PATRONS

Bakewell, Roger and Sheryl
Bell Bank
Bremer Bank
Bromley, Richard
Campion, Lhyne
Egge, David and Val
Folin, John
Freier, Otto and Phyllis
Grafenstein, Howard and Judy
Henry's Foods Inc.
Herring, Lilly and Laura Urban
Iverson, Robert and Linda

Johnson, Tom and Jan
Kuhlmann, Judith
Larson, Marvin and Darlene
Larson, Scott/ Edward Jones
Riggs, William and Anne
Schmitt, Marcia Gae
Schuette, Dwain and Virginia, State Farm Insurance
Soderholm Insurance Services
Steffl, Herb and Ruth
Thompson, Dennis and Pat
Urban, Laura and Lilly Herring
Zimmerman, LeRoy and DiAnn
   

DONORS

Anderson, Dianna
Anderson, J.Allan and Bettie
Anderson, Lowell and Kay
Berger, Dwaine and Judy
Bump, Margaret
Credit Bureau of Alexandria
Darveaux, Bernita
Engel, John and Joyce
Friday, Ralph and Paulette
Haarstad, Cindy, and Allen Mork
Haug, Katharine
Hoffman, Clark and Judy
Hoiseth, Woody and Pauline
Holm, Ellsworth and Anne
Hovel, John and Deb
Hunt, Kai and Myrna
Johnson, Paul K., Alexandria Property Group
Johnson, Tony and Betty
Kathy's Wallpapering & Painting, Gus and Kathy Burkholder
Landman, Kirk and Jane

Larson Insurance, Myron and Cheryle Larson
Lenertz, Tom
Loken, John and Carolyn
Losch, Ken and Cindy
Mills, Larry and Linda
Minnesota Eye Institute, Inc.
Mogard, Cliff and Jean
Morken, Randy and Mary
Nelson, Rick and Diane
Norton, Jim and Phyllis
Orn, Wayne and Cindy
Pohl, Mary and James
Seela, Glenda
Stukel, Wally and Elaine Larson
Velde Moore, Ltd
Vollmers, Dale and Donna
White, Caryl
Worley, Chris and Rebecca
Zavadil, Gary and Caro

   

Special

Golden K Kiwanis

Wilma Johnson